Stacy Abdo
Teacher
Elementary
716-933-6000
Pamela Anderson
Business Office
High School
716-933-6705
Jesse Archer
Band
High School
716-933-6000
Kara Artlip
3rd Grade
Elementary
716-933-6000
Mary Ash
AIS Reading
Elementary
716-933-6000
Debbie Austin
English
High School
716-933-6000
Charlie Backus
Phys Ed
Elementary
716-933-6000
Tammy Baker
High School Secretary
High School
716-933-6000
Jean Bantelman
Special Education
High School
716-933-6000
Pamela Bowser
5th Grade
Elementary
716-933-6000
Jodi Branch
Librarian
High School
716-933-6000
Abbie Bricker
2nd Grade
Elementary
716-933-6000
Amanda Burdick
Art
High School
716-933-6000
Tanya Burke
CSE
High School
716-933-6036
Francine Bussman
4th Grade
Elementary
716-933-6000
Jennifer Carls
PreK
Elementary
716-933-6000
Christine Cole
1st Grade
Elementary
716-933-6000
Michelle Cole
6th Grade
Elementary
716-933-6000
Beth Colligan
Athletic Director
High School
716-790-0484
Keli Collins
Dev. PreK
Elementary
716-933-6000
Lynn Corder
Elementary Principal
Elementary
716-933-6045
Ken Crane
Band/Music
High School
716-933-6000
Noelle Derx
Speech
High School
716-933-6000
Molly DeYoe
AIS Math
Elementary
716-933-6000
Julie Doty
1st Grade
Elementary
716-933-6000
Michelle Edick
School Psychologist
High School
716-933-6041
Amy Enos
6th Grade
Elementary
716-933-6000
Jean Ewings
PreK
Elementary
716-933-6000
Nicole Fidurko
Special Education
High School
716-933-6000
Norm Glover
Science
Elementary
716-933-6000
Matt Gnan
Athletic Trainer
High School
716-933-6000
Kelsey Gould
Resource Room
Elementary
716-933-6000
Betsy Griffith
Elem. Guidance PK - 5th
Elementary
716-933-6042
Karen Kent
Nurse
High School
716-933-6708
Cheryl Kloc
5th Grade
Elementary
716-933-6000
Katrina Latten
CSE Secretary
High School
716-933-6000
Default Avatar
Wan Leong
IT
High School
716-933-6000
Ronna Lott
Kindergarten
Elementary
716-933-6000
Amanda Luther
HS Guidance
High School
716-933-6762
Jason Luther
6th Grade
Elementary
716-933-6000
Theresa Lyons
4th Grade
Elementary
716-933-6000
Amy MacWilliams
2nd Grade
Elementary
716-933-6000
Wendi Marsfelder
2nd Grade
Elementary
716-933-6000
Christina Matz
Phys Ed
Elementary
716-933-6000
Michelle McCracken
HS Guidance Secretary
High School
716-933-6760
Coralie McMahon
Superintendent Secretary
High School
716-933-7140
Christine Milne
1st Grade
Elementary
716-933-6000
Anne Mitchell
Curriculum Coordinator
High School
716-933-7123
Noelle Ours
Speech
High School
716-933-6000
Default Avatar
Robin Owens
Business Office
High School
716-933-7125
Timothy Panus
School Resource Officer
High School
716-933-6702
Monica Pascucci
HS Guidance
High School
716-933-6761
Default Avatar
Jeff Platt
Maintenance Supervisor
High School
716-933-6000
Default Avatar
Laurie Putzstuck
Bus Garage
High School
716-933-6709
Erica Reynolds
Kindergarten
Elementary
716-933-6000
Gene Rogers
5th Grade
Elementary
716-933-6000
Jennifer Scott
Dev. PreK
Elementary
716-933-6000
Molly Scott
AIS Reading
Elementary
716-933-6000
Kelley Simon
Kindergarten
Elementary
716-933-6000
Thomas Simon
Superintendent
High School
716-933-7140
Libby Stanton
Elementary Secretary
Elementary
716-933-6045
Brandi Stives
Aide/Nurse office
Elementary
716-933-6013
Patty Tilly
Teacher Assistant/Computers
Elementary
716-933-6000
Breanna Threehouse
4th Grade
Elementary
716-933-6000
Leslie Ulasewicz
3rd Grade
Elementary
716-933-6000
Donna Veilleux
Occupational Therapy
High School
716-933-6000
Laurie Warner
6th Grade
Elementary
716-933-6000
Lynne Weimer
Music
Elementary
716-933-6000
Larry Welty
High School Principal
High School
716-933-6005
Amy Wilson
3rd Grade
Elementary
716-933-6000
Default Avatar
Dave Suain
STEM Lab
High School
716-933-6764
Default Avatar
Mike Torrey
Technology Coordinator
High School
716-933-6043
Janet Bell
Library Aide
High School
716-933-6000
Ben Brennan
English
High School
716-933-6000
Josh Brooks
Phys Ed
High School
716-933-6000
Matt Burlingame
Technology
High School
716-933-6000
Pamela Dominsky
Science
High School
716-933-6000
Dina Howard
Special Education
High School
716-933-6000
Kara Kosinski
Resource Room
High School
716-933-6000
Mike Matz
Language
High School
716-933-6000
Cheri Maxson
English
High School
716-933-6000
Judith Maxson
History
High School
716-933-6000
Denise McCoy
Science
High School
716-933-6000
JJ McIntosh
Language
High School
716-933-6000
Jeff McMahon
Math
High School
716-933-6000
Amy Mesler
English
High School
716-933-6000
Matt Milne
Social Studies
High School
716-933-6000
Dan Mitchell
Home and Careers/Social Studies
High School
716-933-6000
Stephanie Morella
Special Education
High School
716-933-6000
Michelle Nolder
Language
High School
716-933-6000
Joseph Pleakis
Business
High School
716-933-6000
Heather Smith
Social Studies
High School
716-933-6000
Adam Steighner
Science
High School
716-933-6000
Bob Stives
Science
High School
716-933-6000
Gary Swetland
Social Studies
High School
716-933-6000
Bill Torrey
Math
High School
716-933-6000
Paul Wallace
Math
High School
716-933-6000
Inga Welty
Math
High School
716-933-6000
Kristin Yehl
Kindergarten
Elementary
716-933-6000
David Youngs
Bus Garage Superintendent
High School
716-933-6709
Gina Zeigler
Resource Room
High School
716-933-6000